瑞彩网彩票平台

當前位置:瑞彩网彩票平台 >招考專欄 > 高考金榜

2018年高考錄取名單(六)

發布時間:2018-08-16 點擊數:8621
序號 姓名 類別 錄取院校 原初中畢業學校
1 胡偉 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江三中
2 張筱 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 白湖鎮楊柳初中
3 曾晨 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 實驗初中
4 羅楊 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 龍橋鎮中
5 張潤林 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 羅河鎮中
6 宋舒琪 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江三中
7 胡祖紅 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江四中
8 左孝洲 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 郭河鎮牛首學校
9 錢航 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江三中
10 王一鳴 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 湯池鎮中
11 盧聞君 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江五中
12 孫強 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 萬山鎮水關初中
13 張然然 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 泥河鎮中
14 夏興宇 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 實驗初中
15 葉立明 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 泥河鎮中
16 程龍 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬州學校
17 吳孟慶 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬州學校
18 榮紫慧 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 泥河鎮中
19 周立平 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 志成學校
20 錢春潮 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江四中
21 張曉二 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 石頭鎮中
22 江龍 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 志成學校
23 徐杰 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江四中
24 陳云龍 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 泥河鎮二中
25 張亞新 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江四中
26 左賢坤 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江四中
27 何偉 理工 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江四中
28 李夢莎 文史 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江四中
29 劉子蒙 文史 安徽醫科股份集團 泥河鎮中
30 胡志云 文史 安徽醫科股份集團 廬江四中
31 宋爽 理工 安徽農業股份集團 柯坦鎮中
32 何俊龍 理工 安徽工程股份集團 廬州學校
33 趙圣吉 理工 安徽工程股份集團 萬山鎮長崗初中
34 吳曉迪 理工 安徽師范股份集團 廬江四中
35 夏彩林 理工 浙江農林股份集團 白山鎮中
36 江惠維 理工 云南中醫學院 廬江四中
37 周東東 理工 營口理工學院 白湖鎮中
38 錢禧 文史 邢臺學院 廬江四中
39 張昕 理工 新疆股份集團 郭河鎮福元初中
40 鮑云龍 理工 皖西學院 廬城鎮羅埠初中
41 王玲馨 理工 皖西學院 實驗初中
42 柯金成 理工 皖西學院 白湖鎮中
43 張婉怡 理工 皖西學院 羅河鎮中
44 王遙婷 理工 皖西學院 白山鎮中
45 李貴 理工 皖西學院 郭河鎮中
46 彭方圓 理工 皖西學院 廬江四中
47 徐嘉璐 文史 皖西學院 實驗初中
48 張志誠 理工 銅陵學院 羅河鎮店橋初中
49 宋洋林 理工 銅陵學院 實驗初中
50 張揚 理工 銅陵學院 廬州學校
51 霍軍豪 理工 銅陵學院 廬江四中
52 袁冬升 理工 銅陵學院 石頭鎮芮崗學校
53 喬安娜 理工 銅陵學院 廬江四中
54 葉果 理工 銅陵學院 實驗初中
55 王青龍 理工 銅陵學院 白山鎮戴橋初中
56 盧倩 理工 銅陵學院 單報名考生
57 宋功申 理工 銅陵學院 萬山鎮長崗初中
58 李煒 理工 銅陵學院 實驗初中
59 汪雪蓮 文史 銅陵學院 萬山鎮長崗初中
60 張云 文史 銅陵學院 白湖鎮中
61 夏必豪 文史 銅陵學院 實驗初中
62 蘇怡婧 文史 銅陵學院 廬江四中
63 章諾 文史 銅陵學院 白山鎮中
64 許丹丹 文史 銅陵學院 廬江四中
65 馬文鈞 文史 銅陵學院 廬江四中
66 黃喬添 理工 天津商業股份集團 志成學校
67 李雯芮 理工 天津城建股份集團 實驗初中
68 徐鵬飛 理工 太原科技股份集團 實驗初中
69 何覬一 理工 太原工業學院 實驗初中
70 許偉 理工 蘇州股份集團文正學院 廬江四中
71 蔡興財 理工 石河子股份集團 廬江四中
72 王梁 理工 石河子股份集團 白湖鎮順港初中
73 鄭元初 理工 深圳股份集團 廬江三中
74 孔靜 理工 邵陽學院 郭河鎮福元初中
75 高磊 理工 韶關學院 樂橋鎮中
76 鮑新 文史 上海興偉學院 廬江四中
77 張琦 理工 上海工程技術股份集團 廬江三中
78 徐逸凡 理工 山東建筑股份集團 實驗初中
79 許飛 理工 山東財經股份集團 廬江四中
80 宋逸肖 理工 廈門集美股份集團 實驗初中
81 朱依云 文史 青島農業股份集團 實驗初中
82 伍曉龍 理工 寧夏理工學院 廬江四中
83 張怡婷 文史 寧波職業技術學院 實驗初中
84 王璐瑤 理工 南陽師范學院 湯池鎮中
85 姚承乾 理工 南寧學院 實驗初中
86 周心怡 文史 南京工業股份集團 實驗初中
87 左璇 理工 南京工程學院 廬江五中
88 宛春林 理工 南昌航空股份集團 白湖鎮順港初中
89 徐飛 理工 南昌航空股份集團 盛橋鎮中
90 曹亞平 文史 南昌航空股份集團 泥河鎮沙溪初中
91 羊成群 理工 洛陽理工學院 廬州學校
92 汪巧雅 文史 洛陽理工學院 廬江三中
93 秦磊 文史 臨沂股份集團 白湖鎮楊柳初中
94 何淼 理工 蘭州理工股份集團 實驗初中
95 孫智杰 理工 蘭州理工股份集團 萬山鎮長崗初中
96 張林 理工 江西科技師范股份集團 廬江四中
97 邢玉嬌 文史 江蘇理工學院 白湖鎮楊柳初中
98 周玲 文史 江淮學院 廬州學校
99 陳諾 體(文) 濟南股份集團 廬江四中
100 范非凡 理工 吉林師范股份集團博達學院 廬州學校
101 柯鳳彩 理工 吉林農業股份集團 廬江五中
102 胡筱珺 理工 吉林建集股份集團 實驗初中
103 宛春森 理工 吉林瑞彩网彩票平台學院 白湖鎮順港初中
104 吳潔 理工 吉林股份集團珠海學院 志成學校
105 喬建江 理工 黃淮學院 郭河鎮福元初中
106 吳蕾 理工 淮北師范股份集團信息學院 樂橋鎮中
107 胡登科 理工 淮北師范股份集團信息學院 泥河鎮中
108 張瑩瑩 理工 淮北師范股份集團 萬山鎮長崗初中
109 朱亞軍 理工 淮北師范股份集團 廬州學校
110 盛俊 理工 淮北師范股份集團 白山鎮戴橋初中
111 金志波 理工 淮北師范股份集團 廬州學校
112 梅源 理工 淮北師范股份集團 實驗初中
113 夏仁杰 理工 淮北師范股份集團 實驗初中
114 張卓然 理工 淮北師范股份集團 志成學校
115 章雨峰 理工 淮北師范股份集團 實驗初中
116 胡海峰 理工 淮北師范股份集團 志成學校
117 鄧寅崟 文史 淮北師范股份集團 白湖鎮鄧湖學校
118 徐文敏 文史 淮北師范股份集團 廬州學校
119 鄭秀文 文史 淮北師范股份集團 樂橋鎮大化初中
120 周婭琳 文史 淮北師范股份集團 志成學校
121 俞子怡 文史 淮北師范股份集團 泥河鎮中
122 王婷婷 文史 淮北師范股份集團 實驗初中
123 許紀姣 文史 淮北師范股份集團 廬江三中
124 陳大鵬 文史 淮北師范股份集團 志成學校
125 向巧娟 文史 淮北師范股份集團 廬江六中
126 張云龍 文史 淮北師范股份集團 廬州學校
127 唐春龍 理工 懷化學院 泥河鎮二中
128 李潛 理工 懷化學院 廬江四中
129 伍紫慧 文史 湖南涉外經濟學院 龍橋鎮中
130 莫濤 文史 湖北經濟學院 志成學校
131 吳徐磊 文史 湖北工業股份集團工程技術學院 志成學校
132 朱玉鎖 理工 黑龍江科技股份集團 郭河鎮福元初中
133 王露佳 理工 河南師范股份集團 石頭鎮中
134 金超凡 理工 河海股份集團文天學院 實驗初中
135 馬祥 理工 河海股份集團文天學院 盛橋鎮中
136 李爭志 理工 河海股份集團文天學院 廬州學校
137 汪夢玲 文史 河海股份集團文天學院 龍橋鎮黃屯初中
138 馬可 文史 河海股份集團文天學院 實驗初中
139 王淑敏 理工 河北醫科股份集團 金牛中學
140 詹進濤 理工 河北地質股份集團 石頭鎮中
141 蔡一然 理工 合肥師范學院 實驗初中
142 楊星 理工 合肥師范學院 泥河鎮沙溪初中
143 張煬 理工 合肥師范學院 實驗初中
144 王杰 理工 合肥師范學院 實驗初中
145 張毓兒 文史 合肥師范學院 湯池鎮中
146 董靜 文史 合肥師范學院 白山鎮中
147 章潔 文史 合肥師范學院 實驗初中
148 許露凡 文史 合肥師范學院 實驗初中
149 張旭 理工 海南師范股份集團 實驗初中
150 王東 文史 海南師范股份集團 志成學校
151 孫偉洋 理工 哈爾濱商業股份集團 志成學校
152 曹鵬 理工 廣西民族股份集團 廬州學校
153 周俊杰 理工 阜陽師范學院信息工程學院 廬州學校
154 陳潤乾 理工 東南股份集團成賢學院 實驗初中
155 鮑璐瑤 文史 東南股份集團成賢學院 廬州學校
156 高宇童 理工 大連交通股份集團 冶父山鎮魏崗學校
157 何海洋 理工 滁州學院 廬江四中
158 馬葉浩 理工 滁州學院 柯坦鎮陳埠初中
159 顧薈 理工 滁州學院 石頭鎮中
160 李鑫 理工 滁州學院 志成學校
161 徐超 理工 滁州學院 廬州學校
162 付瑾雯 理工 滁州學院 廬江四中
163 焦雨佳 文史 滁州學院 實驗初中
164 李彤 理工 池州學院 盛橋鎮中
165 徐隆慶 理工 池州學院 泥河鎮中
166 秦雨晨 理工 池州學院 白湖鎮鄧湖學校
167 蔣茂林 理工 池州學院 郭河鎮福元初中
168 沈雅倩 文史 池州學院 廬江三中
169 張庚晨 理工 巢湖學院 志成學校
170 陳麗雯 理工 巢湖學院 廬江四中
171 朱沁然 理工 巢湖學院 樂橋鎮中
172 許珂 理工 巢湖學院 廬江四中
173 王子蔚 理工 巢湖學院 柯坦鎮陳埠初中
174 王慧 文史 巢湖學院 白山鎮中
175 陶宇 文史 巢湖學院 廬州學校
176 盧風華 文史 巢湖學院 志成學校
177 左寧昕 理工 渤海股份集團 廬江五中
178 吳彬彬 理工 渤海股份集團 白山鎮中
179 彭令戈 文史 渤海股份集團 實驗初中
180 丁露 文史 保定學院 同大鎮中
181 尹瑞鵬 理工 安徽中醫藥股份集團 白山鎮戴橋初中
182 高超 理工 安徽中醫藥股份集團 同大鎮黃道初中
183 錢昱呈 理工 安徽中醫藥股份集團 柯坦鎮中
184 徐子豪 理工 安徽中醫藥股份集團 白山鎮中
185 劉丁緣 理工 安徽中醫藥股份集團 廬州學校
186 周鴻宇 理工 安徽中醫藥股份集團 實驗初中
187 伍蕓淼 文史 安徽中醫藥股份集團 實驗初中
188 馬月 文史 安徽中醫藥股份集團 廬江五中
189 楊柳 文史 安徽中醫藥股份集團 廬江四中
190 許鑫 文史 安徽中醫藥股份集團 志成學校
191 李佳 文史 安徽外國語學院 廬州學校